• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Chongqing, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: bayi
  • Model Number: VA
  • Usage: Construction Hoist
  • Power Source: Lever
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Weight: 0.75ton
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 1.5m
  • Lift Speed: it is up to you
  • Certification: CE, GS, ISO9001
  • Warranty: 1 year
  • After-sales Service Provided: Overseas third-party support available
  • color: as you want
  • force of full load: 140N
  • load chain diameter: 6mm
  • net weight: 7kg

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details standard export carton or as your request
Delivery Time 5-20 days after the payment

Specifications

VA 0.75ton chain hand pulling block with lifting tools
1. CE, GS, ISO9001 certification
2. competitive price

Name:  VA 0.75ton chain hand pulling block with lifting tools

Brand: bayi

Model: VA

 

 

The advantage of  hand pulling block

1.the certification: CE, GS, ISO9001

2. wheel gear have be polished, so it is relaxing to use.

3.our price of chain block is competitive, meet your market.

4. The chain has different processing methods,  can according to your requirement to do 

 

 

hand pulling block parameter

 

 

ModelVA 0.75tVA 1tVA 1.5tVA 2tVA 3tVA 6t
Capacity (t)0.7511.5236
Standard lift (m)1.51.51.51.51.51.5
Running test load (t)0.9371.251.882.53.757.5
Headroom(drawn lose up) Him (mm)325325380380480480
Force of full load (N)140140220220320320
Load chain diameter (mm)66881010
Extra weight for one meter chain added (kg/m)0.920.921.61.1262.42.4
Net weight (kg)77.511121921
Packing (L*W*H) (cm)34*12.5*19.534*12.5*19.552*16*2152*16*2155*18.5*2355*18.5*23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
3 Transactions 9,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $33,000
Learn More