VA 0.75ton chain hand pulling block with lifting tools

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $1-2 / Piece | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
5000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Port:
Any Port Of China
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Place of Origin:
Chongqing, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
bayi
Model Number:
VA
Usage:
Construction Hoist
Power Source:
Lever
Sling Type:
Chain
Maximum Lifting Weight:
0.75ton
Maximum Lifting Height:
1.5m
Lift Speed:
it is up to you
Certification:
CE, GS, ISO9001
Warranty:
1 year
After-sales Service Provided:
Overseas third-party support available
color:
as you want
force of full load:
140N
load chain diameter:
6mm
net weight:
7kg
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
standard export carton or as your request
Delivery Time
5-20 days after the payment

Specifications

VA 0.75ton chain hand pulling block with lifting tools
1. CE, GS, ISO9001 certification
2. competitive price

Name:  VA 0.75ton chain hand pulling block with lifting tools

Brand: bayi

Model: VA

 

 

The advantage of  hand pulling block

1.the certification: CE, GS, ISO9001

2. wheel gear have be polished, so it is relaxing to use.

3.our price of chain block is competitive, meet your market.

4. The chain has different processing methods,  can according to your requirement to do 

 

 

hand pulling block parameter

 

 

ModelVA 0.75tVA 1tVA 1.5tVA 2tVA 3tVA 6t
Capacity (t)0.7511.5236
Standard lift (m)1.51.51.51.51.51.5
Running test load (t)0.9371.251.882.53.757.5
Headroom(drawn lose up) Him (mm)325325380380480480
Force of full load (N)140140220220320320
Load chain diameter (mm)66881010
Extra weight for one meter chain added (kg/m)0.920.921.61.1262.42.4
Net weight (kg)77.511121921
Packing (L*W*H) (cm)34*12.5*19.534*12.5*19.552*16*2152*16*2155*18.5*2355*18.5*23